WE HAVE GARMENTS FROM DIFFERENT LINES SO THAT YOU CAN CHOOSE ACCORDING TO YOUR NEEDS. EVERY LINE HAS DIFFERENT MEASURES, CUTS AND FITS, WHICH ARE BEING MORE RELAXED WHILE THE LINE DECREASES.

image
ACE JERSEYXSSMLXL
BBack Length6264666870
AFront Zipper Length4648505254
CChest Circumference7680848894
DWaist Circumference6672768088
ELower Circumference7276808490
FSleeve Length26.52727.52828.5
GSleeve Opening 1920212223
BETA JERSEYXSSMLXL
BBack Lenght6668707274
AFront Zipper Lenght4648505254
CChest Circumference889296102108
DWaist Circumference82869098106
ELower Circumference80848894100
FSleeve Length37.538.23939.740.5
GSleeve Opening23242526.528
GAMA JERSEYXSSMLXL
BBack Length6870727476
AFront Zipper Lenght5254565860
CChest Circumference9498102108114
DWaist Circumference78849096104
ELower Circumference80848894100
FSleeve Length38.539.24040.741.5
GSleeve Opening23242526.528
ACE JERSEY WOMANXSSMLXL
BBack Length
AFront Zipper Length
CChest Circumference
DWaist Circumference
ELower Circumference
FSleeve Length
GSleeve Opening